Class 6th Application Form****** Admission Form For Class 9th Notification 3****** Admission Form For Class 9th Notification 2****** Admission Form For Class 9th Notification 1****** Admission Notification For Class 9th****** TC DROP OUT STUDENT 2018******

Result


J N V RESULT FOR SELECTION TEST

FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS VI SESSION 2017-2018

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S.No.

Roll No.

Name

01

J01306

 MUKUL DEEP

02

J01432

 AAYUSH RAJPUT

03

A00014

SHUBHAM

04

A00047

 DEVENDRA

05

B00077

SONU

06

B00127

HEMANT

07

B02023

RISHABH CHOUHAN

08

B04349

ANUJ KUMAR CHANDRAVANSHI

09

 E00705

AKSHITA JAIN

10

F00744

 KASHISH KASANYA

11

F02559

ANUSHKA VERMA

12

F04903

GUNJA GOUR  

13

G00903

SAPNA MALVIYA

14

 G02735

GARIMA CHOUDHARY

15

C00245

ASHISH

16

C00255

ANSH

17

C04878

AMAN MALVIYA

18

G00902

 RITU PARIHAR

 19

D04055

ROHIT SALLAM

20  

D04888

 ABHISHEK PARTE

21

 I02983

SUJAL THAKUR

22

I04978

ARJUN RAJPUT

23

 J01316

GANESH PATIDAR

24

J03158

 PRADEEP VERMA

25

J03161

 PRAKASH VERMA

26

J04159

ADITYA SEN

27

J04389

CHITRANSH PANWAR

28

J05119

SHUBHAM VERMA

29

J05172

ANGAD MEENA

30

J05238

AYUSH PARMAR

31

J05277

UTTAM MEENA

32

J05373

SATISH GOUR

33

 J05402

AJAY VERMA

34

J05411

VINEET PARMAR

35

J05418

PREETAM MEENA

36

J05629

 NIKHIL GOUR

37

J05637

ANUJ DANGI

38

J05660

PRASHANT GURJAR

39

J05666

LOKENDRA GOUR

40

J05667

 PAWAN BAIRAGI

41

J05884

VISHAL PRAJAPATI

42

K04215

 YOGENDRA BANKARIYA

43

K05715

SHIWAM JANGDRE

44

 K05716

RINKU SISODIYA

45

 K05764

PRAVEEN JATAV

46

 K05766

PARAVEEN VISHVAKARMA

47

 M02596

 RIYA BABBAR

48

M06003

KASHISH GUPTA

49

M06034

MANVIYA CHOUHAN

50

 M06582

 HARSHITA THAKUR

51

 N00984

 DISHA MEWADA

52

 N01703

DEEKSHA VISVKARMA

53

 N01743

MANORAMA KUSHWAH

54

 N01757

MEGHA

55

 N02451

SUHANI

56

 N06073

 PINKI VERMA

57

N06237

PRIYA PATIDAR

58

 N06317

YASHVI SAHU

59

 O06504

MANSI YADAV

60

K00526

ARUN

61

 K00564

SUMIT

62

 K00578

ROHIT

63

 K00580

ABHISHEK

64

 K00589

MANOJ

65

K01484

 KULDEEP SARSIYA

66

K01502

AYUSH MALVIYA

67

K01624

 PRADIP SINGH MALVIYA

68

 K02231

RAJENDRA KUMAR

69

 K05803

SONU AHIRWAR

70

O01114

VANDANA

71

O03890

SHIVANI PARIHAR

72

O03954

SALONI MALVIYA

73

 L02257

VIVEK KUMAR

74

 L04303

RAMHET

75

 L05808

SURAJ VANSHKAR

76

L05857

SHUSHIL SOLANKI

77

P01918

ASVINI JADHAV

78

P02759

ROSHNI BHALLAVI

79

P04681

SWASTIK KAWRE

80

 P06556

ANUSHKA